FULL LIST OF WAFRIC AWARDS 2019 NOMINEES - The West African Citizens Awards

28433373_230336744200947_6428391080793735168_n

See full nominees list for West African Citizens Awards 2019
  
The West African Citizen Awards presents the Full Nominees list for the Third Edition - Themed: "Acknowledgement of Merit".  The nomination list for the 2019 West African Citizen Award was released on the 20th of August 2019  

Their will be an online voting process which is schedule to commence on September 10th 2019 - October 3rd 2019  

MEDIA & ENTERTAINMENT CATEGORY
1.      Most Popular Blog / Website of the Year
www.diamondonlinelib.com
www.daynabreak.com
www.GossipLiberia.com
www.empiremedia.com.ng
www.truecelebmedia.com.ng
CLiberiaClearly
www.Plusliberia.com
www. liberianstarsviews.com
Emmanuel Frank Wee
Abiodunsblog
www.wizimatic.com
www.afeoluwadarablog.com  
www.starsofnaija.com
www.zazkidblog.com
Balogun Mahmuod
www.danieseverything.wordpress.com
www.nbelites.com
www.dakingsweb.com
www.ekovibez.com
www.naijagrooves.com
www.naijaveteran.com
www.Yagiloadedng.com
www.kickgh.com
www.motivationallib.blogspot.com
2.    Most Promising Blogger of The Year
Abdul Raheem Awaafo
Ameyaw Kissi Debrah 
Joseph Ajado
Ato Kwamina Dadzie
Ayomide Adeagbo
Boluwatife Lawal
Bra Perucci
Chris - Vincent Agyapong
Ellis Ferdinand
Emmanuel Frank Wee
Jide Ogunsanya
Linda Ikeji
Mac Jordan
Makinde Azeez
Naa Ovoo Kumodzi
Nana Kofi Acquah
Noble Igwe#Elorm Beenie
Onabanjo Toheeb (TOYLOADED) @toyloaded
Ovie
Reindorf Amankwah
Tony Gists


3.      Best Online PR
Adegoke Pamilerin
Adetokunbo Abike
Akinola Steven
Chidera Eze
Kaptain Kush
KobokoGCFR
Kidda Ariya ''www.247ariya.com''
Hafeez Oshundairo
Roasted Amala
Shewenzi
Symply Tacha
Badmanmide
Biyi The Plug
Bukunmi PR
Jegede Oluwakayode
Funaab Gist
Futo TooDope
Ladieslodgeent
Msughter
Pope Da Black
The Seunfunmi  
World PR Stanleystizzy
Zazkid PR

4.      Best Social Media Platform in West Africa
www.lagchat.com
www.profyly.yooco.org
www.nigerianchristiansingles.com

5.      Media & Entertainment Brand of the Year
Chichipoly Room
Great Big Story
Alagha Golden
GoldMyne Tv
Eminent Thinker
Kilarigbo Live
News Writa
Liberia Media Lab
Dance Farm Tv
Liberia Entertainment Promotion
Bzingers Blog 

Aduke Media Queen
Upsurge Entertainment
Gear Head Entertainment
Entamoty

Gram TV
Wode Maya
Elabor Biz Tv
Angel Tv Online 

Naijaveteran
Journeyman Pictures
Monro Tv
Block Tv Gambia
Eye Gambia

Campus Mirror


6.    Video Director of the Year
Padmore Paasewe
Patrick Elis
Ani James “Aje Filmworks”
Clarence Peters
Dammy Twitch
David Nicol-Seyi
Director K
Adedeji Aderogba ‘’Director D’’
Yaw Skyface
Meji Alabi
Paul Gambit
Prodigeezy
Unlimited LA
Jackie Russ
Pascal AkaLorenzo Loveland
Kunle Afolayan
Babs Direction
XBills Ebenezer
Chico Ejiro
Rowlands Williams
Sheikh Tijan – STS Pictures
NVMB3R Production
Prince Dovlo

7.    Best Comedian
Ade Kash
Adeyemo SimplyMhoses
BetaBeliefBoy
Mc MegAbte
Comedian OPJ
Agba Akin
D Professor
Temitayo Clement 
Comedian KayB Blaq
Oyetunji Tayo
Kayode Olaniyon ''Mc-Slim''
Jolly Jolly
Kehinde Oladepo
Baba Kogberegbe
Alabi Nasir
McTosean
Olanrewaju Dayo Jamal “Popo”
Prophecee
Rotimi Stephen
Segun Peter ‘’Segsgold’’


8.   Best Dancer (Male)
Chibest
Emmax Daniel
OXYGEN DA RUBBER
Poco Lee

Seunpizzle
Jteo
Aza Oxygen
Skalee

Adegbenro Joshua
Kuzzih
Stalon Griffey

Davies Olanrewaju

Sharwu Bu
Tammy Brown


9.   Best Dancer (Female)
La Petite Zota
Sayrah
Ava Davies
Korra Obidi

Yusuf Azeezat
Princess Edoho
NicheKneeshay
Princess Cynthia
Amina Ajanta
Vannessin
Jnifa

Egbo Yetunde
Oladiran Boluwatife
Patriann Edwards
Ifeoma Efiokwu
Afrique Ngozi

10.  Dance Crew of the Year
Dem 3
Dream Chaser Kids
Gd Crew
Infinity Dancer
Unique Group of Entertainment
Darose Dance Team
Girls Got Bold
Heroz Dance Crew

11.  On Air Personality of The Year
Adaeze Cybil Mokaeze
Big Tak
Kemi Smallz
Daps
Edmund Obilo
Ibukun Adesoye
Labbizzy Jojo
 Mannie Essien
Mark Otabor
Mayowa Lambe
MC Fatboy 
MDL Lamu
Mercy Ogbonna
Miriam Cole
N6
Oluchi Kalu
Echo
Joy Jaiyesimi
Victa Pepple
Onoge Tega Ben
Pearl Hart
Sandra Akpa
Tosin Buknor
Uche Nna
Yaw
Toke Makinwa
Ayo Dada

12.  TV Personality of The Year
BadGirlMo
Bolanle
Victor Chase
Oluchi Kalu
Folu Storms
Adun Osa
Precious Aremu
Funke Sanyaolu
Bishop Okwudili Eze
Cynthia
Alabi Oluwaseun
Ifeoma Obi
Nancy E. Isime
Nenny B
Shade Ladipo
Valerie Ike
VJ Adams
Bolanle Olukanmi)
Daala

13.  Online Media Personality of the Year
DJ Weezy
Damex Mr-Coded
Strong Gbana Pekin
DJ As A Boy
Ajado Joseph
Olayinka Oladipupo ''The Aditu Voice''
Sheik Mohammed
Rickslyn Myers
Ayomide Adeagbo

14. Most Listened Radio Station
Kasapa FM (102.5)
Fresh FM (105.9)
Paradise FM (105.5)
Cool FM (96.9)
Adom FM (106.3)
Espace FM (99.6)
HOTT FM (107.9)
Africable Television 
Capital FM (100.4)
Joy FM (96.5)
Smile (90.4)
ORTM FM (95.2)
Radio Bomi
ELBC (99.9)
West Coast Radio (92.1)
Kessben FM (93.3)
Radio Gbehzon
Radio Cape Mount (102.4)
Radio Gold (90.5)
Radio Maria (103.5)


15. Most Viewed Tv Station
Channels TV
TV Continental
Africa Independent Television (AIT)
Galaxy TV

WAP TV
LNTV
Qcity TV (QTV)
Sky TV
Power TV
Wazobia TV

Hip TV


  • ENTREPRENEURSHIP
16. Organisation Making a Difference in West Africa
Safe Water For Sierra Leone
Oando Organisation
John Onuigbo Foundation
Dekpor School Development Organisation
Education For Liberia
Slum 2 School
Hope For Liberia
Raise Your Hand Foundation
Ghana Make A Difference


17. Entrepreneur of The Year
Tania omotayo
Makinde Azeez 
Taiwo Olalekan
Oluwatobi  Odubanjo 'Pinkcocco'
Amazing Klef
Adeyanju Temitope
Ebunlomo Taiyese
Halima Indulgence
Temitope Adedeji
Ogechukwu Obah
Rosy Omeje
Olaosebikan Oluwadamilare
Jennifer Oseh
Cee C
Aderonke Opeifa
Pretty Mike
Tunde Wear It All
El Osemwingie Osato
Innovative David
Osas Idubor
Salami Shedrack Ojognuwa
Peter Oloje
Yetunde Ajanaku
Adeogun S. Adeleke
Akinnuga Ayobami
Caleb Smile
Faturoti Ayodeji
Femzy
Folami Ayedun
Temitope Lasisi Balogun
Kasarachi
Niana Collections
Ogunsola Damilola
Oladosu Victoria
Sifon Ediomo Abasi
Yusuf Taesirat
Jasmine Adjei
Andy Kobena Hutchful
Mercy Yaa Boatemaa Appiah
Nana Kofi Frimpong Charles

18.      Student Brand of the Year
Xtreme Developers 
Student For Liberty Africa
Junior Chamber International
Caphub

Pearl Trendy Wears

Dee Glow
Eminent Thinker
OYesource Empire
Lex Clothing

Layo's Collection
Brat Life Nigeria 

Star Glamour House

Moonshine

Pharmie Cakes



  • ARTS CATEGORY
 19.      Best Poet / Writer of the Year
Osas Idubor
Adegoke Adeola
Boluwatife Odeyale ''Ayanfe''
Rasaq Omowunmi Fatim
Afolabi Koyum Kolade
Gbadebo Josh
Ayinla Tosin ''CHAMP-TEE''
Joseph Ajado
Nwachukwu Olusegun Nwachukwu
Olamiji Banks
Otolorin Olabode
Ayodele Favour kayode
Peniel Okwuchukwu
Yemightword

Kels D'Poet
20.  Best Photographer of the Year
Ajibade Ogbonyomi G.
Ani Austin
Anuel Modebe
Baruwa Abigeal
Deenlake Photography
Jameshothis
Joshua Victor ''Lamd_Voice''
Kelechi Amadi
Klat Photography
Kod Studios
Labas Photography
Mega Photography
Mike Kure
Myke Photography
Nonso Okoye
Obi Somto
Omoadedibu Photography
Rachel Seidu
Rozaey Photography
Sunmisola Olorunnisola
Ted Photography
Tobbinator
Lence Photography
Focus and Blur
Bombyck Photographer
Fornati Chie
Tosin Josh Photography
Trans4maz Photography
Umezinwa Simeon
Yemi Sambo ''Hubcity Images'' 
Yusuf Taesirat

21.  Graphic Designer of the Year
Raimi Idris
Jim TheGrapher 
Timmy One Grafix
 Mosmo GFX
Ajibade Kabir
CHM Creations
Ill Graffixx
Kabazbay
Marthoons
Vic The Illustrator
Eto Og
Junibaby Lebrock
Stone Boy Art
Osas Armstrong
King Shockter
James


  • FASHION & STYLE CATEGORY

22. Skin Care Brand of the Year
Xtreme Beauty Palace
Bismid Cosmetics
Bodylikemilk SkinCare
Arewa Willy
Quuenie Cosmetics
Evergreen Skincare
Skinglow Organic
Glow Organics
Posh Glow Beauty
La Femme Beauty Shop
Pat Omotooke
Clarice Skincare
Fairyglam Skincare
Francess Barbs Skincare
Anike Herbal Solutions
Annie's Organic Skincare

23. Make Up Artist of the Year
Adesanya Omorinsola
CassKoncept
Pretty Shy
Yvette Narkie Doku
Venda Jules
Foxy Glam
Make up by Guslyn
Jas Beauty and Makeup
Aimuan Evelyn
Al-Hassan Nailat
Annas Brows
Ogunleye Abigael
Eniola Fadirepo
Giftee Signature
Lawal Semilore
Oladipo Deborah Simileoluwa

24. Model of the Year
Adetarami Titilayo Omobolanle
Adiani Blessing
Ayoifemi Mercy
Bisola Akinsunlola
Bojesomo Omotola
Lovelyn Munachiso
Alec Churchill
Mary Ukoli
Alechenu Godwin
Olawumi Oluwakemisola
Pearl Amadi
Queen Imoleayo Damilola
Ruqayyah Abubakar Musa
Abundance Ahamefule
Abdulrafiu Idris Opeyemi
Aiyeola Omofolarin
Ayobami Damilola
Ekwemalor Innocent Emeka
Honest Manuel
HRH Jerome
Michael Samuel Adebowale
Okoturo Eyimofe
Taiwo Olanrewaju

Boluwade Ayomide Daniel

Rolan

25. Fashionista of the Year
Bala Faith Hadiza
Chapi Daniel
Johnson N. Kpawin jr
Chioma Curtis-Emordi
Ewaoluwa Onilenla
Joseph Dappa
Shades of Aysha
Teema Glow up Beauty
Olowo Remilekun “Astrobabe”
Oralusi Teniola
Princess Ogiamen
Roti Kodak 
Samuel Afolayan
Ruth Clement

Oluwatuyi Odunayo

26. Clothier of The Year
Alpha Wears
Shodipo Tosin ''Jordansmithng''  
Classic Royale Clothing
House of Bubez
Life of Cyzar Clothing
Lucid Wears
Afolayan Olawale
Lux Couture Nigeria
SKI Fashion World
Tapharel Collections
The Lite Brand
Urban Nativity
Wear Kpako 
Blinks
Zee’ny Brand

27. Next Rated Pageant King
Mr. Popoola Adeayo Olubukola
Mr. Baratuapre Terry Fahya
Mr. Jesse Opoku Amoah
Amb Smiles Legend
Mr. Nicholas Festus
Mr. Emmanuel Okae
Mr. Olowoporoku Ayomide

28. Next Rated Pageant Queen
Miss. Susan Garland
Miss. Gloria Yunusa
Miss. Laila Issaka
Miss. Cherise Squire
Miss. Sijuade Ademola
Miss. Ngene Chiamaka
Miss. Odum Nnena
Miss. Ashia Abubakar
                                  
39. Pageant King of The Year
Mr Nelson Enwerem
Mr. Victor Isaac Ojeh
Mr. CYRILLE KOFI ADJA
Mr. Bright Ofori

30. Pageant Queen of The Year
Ms. Georgia Leela Bemuh
Ms. Anita Ukah
Ms. Dearest Dolo
Ms. Akpene Diata Hoggar
Miss Abie Mansaray
Queen Adeshina Ifeoluwa
Ms. Sarah Laura Tucker
Ms. Victory Obasi
Ms. Tribeau D. Brown
Ms. Nana Ama Benson
Ms. Cleopatra S. Speare
Ms. Pricilla W. Godwin



MUSIC CATEGORY

  • 31.  Best DJ
DJ Element
DJ Unbeatable
DJ Explicit
DJ Holaxzy
DJ Nii Wayne DJ Nu
DJ Bazz
DJ Kwam Masterq
DJ Wizlin
DJ Khoded
DJ Horphuray
DJ Sarz Whyte
DJ Wealth
DJ Ransom
DJ Tee Frosh
DJ TI Minister

32.  Best Music Producer of the Year
Two Bars
Lummy Jezzy
Emrys Beatz 
Shisanz Beat
Handsome Mix
Kannon Official
Vdj Manda
Xplicit Sound King
Libeson Beatz
Jaemally Beatz

Mystylez

Audio 5 Production

I Make It Shine

Shegzman

Fizzy Beat

Dope Skits

Dexdan


33. Best Rapper
AGT Versatile
Emini Kabex
Emmyposh
Lil"Lake
SEA 

Mohbahd
Da Showboi
Bhamo Frosh 
Otega
Anointing Rapz
Eminitimsyg
Sotee Nasty
Lil Frosh
Lucky HD
Revelation Tha Rapman
Teemarx
 Anike

Trod

Raskapella

Harteez

Hotkid

Caleb Ibile


34. Best Artist 
Bennylee
Fizzy D
Samjay1805
Shawncriis
SammyWhite 
Francisongz
G Clef
Seph Global Boy                              
Geezyonyx
Jay Collins
Reeze
Deewhizz
Tipsy Banks
Modam Young 

Super Spanky
Gyakie

Alhaji Floating

Kolly P

C Blvck

Tea Flow

Zeena

Honeydrop

Zinoleesky


35. Next Rated Artiste of the Year
Cyprian
Shawncriis
Taymie Sophist
D'Streezzy
Marcos
Sokid
Kenna Jay 
Browny Reigns
Dynarmight
Naidsin
Olagold
Ojie
McMighty Akoni
Princess Dewunmi
Shaggy Blaq
Dovero
Xanderr Wavy
Yungsniekey


  • EDUCATION

36.      Best Student of the Year
Oshikomaya OlamideTemilola
Ojo Olajide
Samuel Adeuti 
Ajado Joseph



37.      Most Innovative Teacher of the Year
Soetan Olusola
Dr. Adeyemi Suenu-Wale

Soetan Olusola

Adelowo Olawale Olufemi

Uba-Mgbemena Asoonye

Akewula Adams Olufemi

Dr. Nwadike I.

Egbakhumen Ikhumetse Yakubu

Oladeji Kehinde Olasunkanmi

Olatunde Abimbola Modupe

Az- Zubair Kabir Banu

Enem Simon

Akanbi Bolaji Oluwatosin

Dr. (Mrs.) Sotiloye B. S.

CELEBRITY CATEGORIES

  • 1.      Best Artiste in Hip Hop
Olamide
C-Note
Big Max
Wizkid
Tito Gee
Co.Z
Geno 
Flavour Nabania
2C
Speedo’o
Patapaa 
Seyi Shay
Davido
Medikal
Sarkodie
Kwesi Arthur
R2Bees 
Tiwa Savage
La Meme Gang
Og Log

2.      Best Artiste in Reggae, Ragga & Dancehall
Wizkid
CanC 
2 Baba
AK Feeling Man
Nasseman
BeenieKing BS2
Patoranking
Baka Ex
Millionaire
Royal Messenjah
Mahaa Di Hammer
Sophia
Tiwa Savage
A2


3.      Best Artiste in RnB & Soul
Kizzy W
Stunna
C-Jay
PCK
J-Slught
Sammi Caine

4.      Best Artiste in Rap
True Story
C.I.C.
Vector
Christoph
Falz
Stuuna
Zoro
Pascal
Peewi
Kpanto
Queen V
Medikal
Olamide
Phyno
M.anifest
Teephlow
Sarkodie
Obibini
Awa Bling
Vypa
Mass Murda 187
S.T GambianDream

5.      Music Album of the Year
Wizkid – Made In Lagos
Kuami Eugene – Rockstar
Akwaboah – Matters of the Heart
Wendy Shay – Shay on You
Diana Hamilton – IBelieve
Samini – Untamed
Shatta Wale – Reign
GeeBril – Gee
Saluto – ST
The Next Big Thing – Jizzle
Hello World – Nobles
Better Days – Royal Messenjah

6.      Song Writer of the Year
Fuse ODG – 'Bra Fie'
Teephlow – 'Forgive'
Akwaboah – 'Hye Me Bo'
King Promise – 'CCTV'
Ajado Joseph
Trigmatic – 'Where We Dey Go'
Stonebwoy – 'Tomorrow'

7.      Song of the Year
'Weekend' – CIC ft. Iyanya
'Bounce' – Kobazzie
Fireboy DML – Jealous
'Go Down' – PCK & L’Frankie
'Don’t Disrespect' – Casimoney
'My Vow' – C-Jay
Burna Boy – Dangote
'Baby O' – Stunna
'Woomi' – Christoph
'Taya' – EricGeso ft Kizzy W
Timaya – Balance
King Promise – 'CCTV' feat Sarkodie & Mugeez
Eddie Khae – 'Do the Dance'
Isaac Kwabena Aning – 'Akwaaba'
Guilty Beatz – 'Akwaaba' feat Mr Eazi, Pappy Kojo & Patapaa
Burna Boy – Killin Dem ft Zlatan
Kidi – 'Thunder'
Kuami Eugene – 'Wish me Well'
Sarkodie – 'Can’t Let You Go' feat King Promise
Stonebwoy – 'Kpoo Keke' feat Medikal, Kwesi Arthur, Darko Vibes & Kelvyn Boy
Shatta Wale – 'My Level'
Kwesi Arthur – 'Woara'
Kizz Daniel – Fuck You
MzVee – 'Come and See My Moda' feat Yemi Alade
Tic – 'Kwani Kwani' (Part 2) ft Kuami Eugene
'Nna Jarabi' – Nobles ft. Jizzle
'Jalika' – Jizzle ft. Hussien
'Fuwareyaa' – ST
'Mosanam' – Nobles
'Nyu Defarr Kor' – Bigg Faa

8.      Music Producer of the Year
Fresh VDM
JaySynths
Kel P
Killertunes
Northboi
Phantom
Pheelz
Rexxie
Runtinz Beat
Sarz
Speroach Beatz
Stunna Beat
Kizzy W
Duke Blac
Stone Luckshine
D12
Dr.Lu
A.Fo4doe
CharlieGOLD
Lil Jay
Northboi Oracle
Master L.Zee
FlexzzBeatz
Tizes
DJ Square
Wil B & Dr. Base
Guity Beatz
Kaywa
Killbeats
Kuami Eugene
DDT
MOG Beats
Jlive Music
Uche Made It
Styllz
Sidike Diabate
Minka Records
Whadnow

9.      Most Promising Artist in West Africa
Mr. Parbai
Ohemaa Dadao
Boifatty
Zlatan
TK Will
Maccasio
Andyzzy
L.Drez
Naira Marley
Sylzee

Ola Dips

Odunsi
Pretty Zee
Efeso
Trod
Fireboy DML

10.  Next Rated Artist in West Africa
Barry Jhay
DNA
King Perryy
Rema
Joeblaze
Lyta
Odunsi
Teni
Soft
Terri

Ola Dips
Kwesi Arthur
Emini Kabex
Maccasio
T Classic
Victor AD
Demmie Vee
J Slught
MC Caro
Muzikal
Sammi caine
Lortonio
Karnyea Man
Seph Global Boy
Big Rozay
Y–Dee
Naira Marley
Soraia Ramos
Cihu Yaffa
Attack
Zlatan
Fireboy DML
Chronik Bob

11.  Best DJ of the Year
DJ Jimmy Jatt
DJ Kaywise
DJ Spinall
DJ Xclusive
DJ Big N
DJ Kentalky
DJ Neptune
DJ Cuppy
DJ Lambo
DJ Enimoney
DJ Theo
DJ ‪Nelly
Spesh D Dj
DJ Daddi Rich
DJ Boss Man
DJ Versatile
12.  Record Label of the Year
Chocolate City
RuffTown Records
X3M Music
Mavin Records
GroundUp Chale 
Money Empire
Block Entertainment Records
DMW
Sarkcess Music
SOG Records Empire
YBNL
Star Boy
Shatta Movement
Magnificient Music

13.  Music Video of the Year
Stunna feat. Iyanya – Balance
CiC feat. Joey B – Hello
Tamba Hali Samba
2C feat. ‪Akon – Mr. Mechanic
DenG – No One
T-Classic – Nobody Fine Pass You
Semah G. Weifur feat. Flavour – Love Is All We Need
Dremo – Nobody
Joey B – 'Stables' feat La Meme Gang (Dir. David Duncan)
Falz – Talk
KoJo Cue & Shaker – 'Up & Awake' feat Kwesi Arthur (Dir E. Kumodzi)
Kirani Ayat – 'Guda' (Dir David Nico-Sey)
Kizz Daniel  – Madu
M.anifest – 'Me Ne Woa' feat King Promise (Dir Makere Thekiso)
Shatta Wale – 'Gringo' (Dir Sesan)
Fuse ODG – 'Bra Fie' feat Damain Marley (Dir Edgar Stevens)
Sarkodie – 'Biibi Ba' feat Amerado, Kofi Mole, Tulenkey, Yeyo, 2Fingers, Frequency, LJ, O’Bkay & CJ Biggerman (Dir Babs)
MzVee – 'Come and See My Moda' feat Yemi Alade (Dir Xbills Ebenezer)
Patoranking ft Davido – Confirm
'Makk Suma Ndo' – Og Log
'Mosanam' – Nobles
'Chorr Mama' – ST
'Dees' – Vypa ft. Yaffa
'Ma Niggas' – Jizzle

14.  Movie of the Year
Jenifa's Diary
Our Best Friend's Wedding
Beyond Your Sight: The Police Story
The Life of a Nigerian Couple


The Richest Family In Ghana


The Prince and I



First Class Liars



Meet The In-Laws



Kesari
  


15.  Male Movie Star of the Year
Blossom Chuckwujekwu 


Okechukwu Ukeje

Odunlade Adekola

Chris Attoh

Ekoh Smith Asante

Frank Artus

John Dumelo

Brian Okwara
Ramsey Noauah
Wale Ojo
Gabriel Afolayan
Sambasa Nzeribe
Oc Ukeje

16.  Female Movie Star of the Year


Yvonne Nelson


Lydia Forson



Funke Akindele



Jackie Appiah



Genevieve Nnaji



Joselyn Dumas



Chioma Chukwuka



Yvonne Okoro



Mercy Johnson



Martha Ankomah

Omotola Jolade

Bukunmi Oluwasina

Rita Dominic
 

17.  Comedy Act of the Year
Angel Michael
Paul Flomo
Ezy Pain
Jolly Jolly
Lib Jalloh
Mary Love
Don Worry
Craze Clown
Emmanuella
Chief Obi
WOli Arole & Asiri
Foxy P
Wowo Boyz

Oluwadolarz

Lizzy

Post a Comment

0 Comments